Showing 5485–5496 of 6107 resultsSorted by popularity

Schneider Electric

XB2BSBC 24 V AC DC 22 mm hole Ø buzzer black plastic Schneider Electric xb2bv c 2002 cpoda2016013 1500x1500
-46% Sold out

XB2BSBC | 24 V AC/DC – 22 mm hole Ø – buzzer – black – plastic – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹796.00.Current price is: ₹429.84. Excl. GST
SKU: XB2BSBC
13177 Kaedra for power outlet 3 openings 1 x 4 modules Schneider Electric 13177 image 1500x1500
-48% Sold out

13177 | Kaedra – for power outlet – 3 openings – 1 x 4 modules – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹3,877.00.Current price is: ₹2,016.04. Excl. GST
SKU: 13177
-65% Sold out

A9N2P32CIN | Acti9 xC60 2P C 32A MCB IS/IEC 60947-2 – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹2,078.00.Current price is: ₹727.30. Excl. GST
SKU: A9N2P32CIN
A9KF71225BQ Acti 9 K60H 2P 25 A C curve 10 kA set of 6 Schneider Electric pb114837 1500x1500
-46% Sold out

A9KF71263 | Acti 9K MCB 2P 63A C 10000A – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹1,645.00.Current price is: ₹888.30. Excl. GST
SKU: A9KF71263
81394 PratiKa wander plug straight 125 A 3P E 380 415 V AC IP67 Schneider Electric odapg149010 1500x1500
-45% Sold out

81382 | PratiKa wander plug – straight – 63 A – 3P + E – 380…415 V AC – IP67 – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹6,117.00.Current price is: ₹3,364.35. Excl. GST
SKU: 81382
VZ13 TeSys VARIO additional neutral block 175 A for V5 V6 Schneider Electric vz
-43% Sold out

VZ13 | TeSys VARIO – additional neutral block – 175 A – for V5 / V6 – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹6,860.00.Current price is: ₹3,910.20. Excl. GST
SKU: VZ13
A9N2P63D miniature circuit breaker xC60 2 poles 63 A D curve Schneider Electric pb110812 1500x1500
-65% Sold out

A9N2P20B | miniature circuit breaker – xC60 – 2 poles – 20 A – B curve – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹2,019.00.Current price is: ₹706.65. Excl. GST
SKU: A9N2P20B
A9N2P63D miniature circuit breaker xC60 2 poles 63 A D curve Schneider Electric pb110812 1500x1500
-65% Sold out

A9N2P10B | miniature circuit breaker – xC60 – 2 poles – 10 A – B curve – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹2,019.00.Current price is: ₹706.65. Excl. GST
SKU: A9N2P10B
A9KF71225BQ Acti 9 K60H 2P 25 A C curve 10 kA set of 6 Schneider Electric pb114837 1500x1500
-46% Sold out

A9KF71232 | Acti 9K MCB 2P 32A C 10000A – Schneider Electric

Original price was: ₹968.00.Current price is: ₹522.72. Excl. GST
SKU: A9KF71232